• +32 (0)67 79 07 68
  • info@unb.be
    Trier par:
    Grille List
    Résultats 1 à 20 sur 23
     Waterloo, Brabant Wallon
     Lasne-Plancenoit, Brabant Wallon
     Jodoigne, Brabant Wallon
     Watermael-Boitsfort, Bruxelles
     Wezembeek-Oppem, Région Flamande
     Watermael-Boitsfort, Bruxelles
     Watermael-Boitsfort, Bruxelles
     Genappe, Brabant Wallon
     Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve, Wallonie
     Bruxelles, Bruxelles
     Etterbeek, Bruxelles
     Rixensart, Brabant Wallon
     Durbuy, Province de Luxembourg
     Ixelles, Bruxelles

    1. Ingrid Paye

     Avenue Reine Astrid 77, Waterloo 1410, Brabant Wallon
    Catégories: 
    0

    2. Rym Zoughlami

     Rue Là Haut 31, Lasne-Plancenoit 1380, Brabant Wallon
    Catégories: 
    1

    3. Lorraine de Coppin

     Rue du Faubourg 10, Jodoigne 1370, Brabant Wallon
    Catégories: 
    2

    4. Caroline Jacques de Dixmude

     Avenue des Ortolans 99, Watermael-Boitsfort 1170, Bruxelles
    Catégories: 
    3

    5. Annick Laho

     Rue de la Petite Montagne 2, Wezembeek-Oppem 1970, Région Flamande
    Catégories: 
    4

    6. Maddy Lecomte

     Avenue Léopold Wiener 149, Watermael-Boitsfort 1170, Bruxelles
    Catégories: 
    5

    7. Ariane Dandoy

     Avenue des Campanules 61, Watermael-Boitsfort 1170, Bruxelles
    Catégories: 
    6

    8. Gitta Hulik

     Place de Bronckart 5, Liège 4000
    Catégories: 
    7

    9. Christiane Smeets

     Rue Fosty 49, Genappe 1470, Brabant Wallon
    Catégories: 
    8

    10. Virginie Hamtiaux

     Avenue du Grand Cortil 20, Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve 1348, Wallonie, Brabant Wallon
    Catégories: 
    9

    11. Nathalie Defalque

     Boulevard Guillaume Van Haelen 22, Forest 1190, Bruxelles
    Catégories: 
    10

    12. Anne Boutry

     Avenue Louise 459, Bruxelles 1050, Bruxelles
    Catégories: 
    11

    13. Alexandra Goemaere

     Rue Defacqz 36, Ixelles 1050, Bruxelles
    Catégories: 
    12

    14. Morgane De Leye

     Rue de l'Escadron 28, Etterbeek 1040, Bruxelles
    Catégories: 
    13

    15. Marina Fernandez-Cano

     Avenue Maurice 1, Bruxelles 1050
    Catégories: 
    14

    16. Françoise Vanderschueren

     Rue des Vergers 2, Perwez 1360, Brabant Wallon
    Catégories: 
    15

    17. Myriam Francotte

     Avenue de Winterberg 22, Rixensart 1330, Brabant Wallon
    Catégories: 
    16

    18. Hilda Vaelen

     Grande Eneille 96, Durbuy 6940, Province de Luxembourg
    Catégories: 
    17

    19. Neele Dehoux

     Rue Alphonse De Witte 42, Ixelles 1050, Bruxelles
    Catégories: 
    18

    20. Fatiha Aït Saïd Lavand'homme

     Rue de Bruxelles 46 /Bte 1, Genappe 1470, Brabant Wallon
    Catégories: 
    19